Pine Hollow Tri Results >>>>>r

June 4, 2017

Sanctioned by USA Track & Field

Timing by Scoval Racing


Pine Hollow Half Marathon

Place

Name

City

State

Gender Place

Age Group Place

Time

1

Shanda Button Gresham

OR

1 F

1 F Overall (44)

1:41:59.30

2

Jeremy Pietzold Sandy

OR

1 M

1 M Overall (44)

1:48:58.89

3

Lacey Mesia Bend

OR

2 F

2 F Overall (28)

1:50:09:73

4

Jennifer Frohman Portland 

OR

3 F

3 F Overall (38)

2:02:47:32

5

David Clardy Gresham

OR

2 M

2 M Overall (48)

2:10:50.47

6

Marla Stone Ridgefield

WA

4 F

1 F 45-49

2:11:01.58

7

Ashley Mullin Grandview

WA

5 F

1 F 25-29

2:13:56.97

8

Monica Bletcher Portland

OR

6 F

2 F 25-29

2:15:45.15

9

Matt Lorenz Portland

OR

3 M

3 M Overall (27)

2:15:45.55

10

Todd Cook Portland

OR

4 M

1 M 45-49

2:20:24.11

11

Pete Posey Portland

OR

5 M

2 M 45-49

2:23:47.90

12

John Glover Boring

OR

6 M

3 M 45-49

2:24:09.67

13

Mark Wetzel Boring

OR

7 M

1 M 55-59

2:26:48.94

14

Jennifer Silver Tigard

OR

7 F

2 F 45-49

2:26:50.92

15

Stephanie Poyser Milwaukie

OR

8 F

1 F 55-59

2:48:23.30

16

Dorcie Mullin Beavercreek

OR

9 F

3 F 45-49

2:52:47.78

17

Jennifer Ellis Happy Valley

OR

10 F

2 F 55-59

3:01:44.83

18

Diane Richardson Oregon City

OR

11 F

1 F 65-69

3:06:10.39


Coyote 4-Mile

Place

Name

City

State

Gender Place

Age Group Place

Time

1

Joy Fabos Lake Oswego

OR

1 F

1 F Overall (44)

0:31:25.87

2

Moe Badreddine Portland

OR

1 M

1 M Overall (26)

0:35:00.80

3

Ben Porter Hillsboro

OR

2 M

2 M Overall (30)

0:35:47.96

4

Christiana Adams Vancouver

WA

2 F

2 F Overall (43)

0:36:50.27

5

Deanna Foster Gresham

OR

3 F

3 F Overall (54)

0:37:30.79

6

Shane Tompson Centerville

WA

3 M

3 M Overall (48)

0:38:10.37

7

Cindy Berkshire Goldendale

WA

4 F

1 F 45-49

0:38:11.44

8

Christina McGhee Parkdale

OR

5 F

 2 F 45-49

0:38:43.10 

9

Heidi Sample Vacouver

WA

 6 F

3 F 45-49

0:40:02.50

10

Sarah Wilson Parkdale

OR

7 F

4 F 45-49

0:40:30.47

11

Brad Garber Lake Oswego

OR

4 M 

1 M 60-64

0:43:01.57

12

Tina Mendel Oregon City

OR

8 F

5 F 45-49 

0:45:26.62

13

Jennifer Calhoun Pendleton

OR

9 F

1 F 35-39 

0:46:41.51

14

Sophia Summerset Mt Hood 

OR

10 F 

6 F 45-49 

0:48:41.13

15

Alison Betzing Parkdale

OR 

11 F

7 F 45-49 

0;48:41.77

16

Kayla Peirce  

 

12 F 

1 F 25-29

0:49:38.89

17

David Volke Portland

OR

5 M

1 M 50-54 

0:51:36.63

18

Bex Sakarias Portland

OR

13 F 

2 F 35-39

0:51:36.94

19

Ene Sokk Hillsboro

OR

14 F

1 F 55-59

1:00:49.24

20

Jennifer White Molalla

OR

15 F

1 F 40-44

1:16:32.17

21

Patty Cooper Goldendale

WA

16 F 

1 F 70-74

1:23:00.95




Timberline Trail Running Club


For questions or corrections, email [email protected]

link back to portlandrunner.com